Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260903410660

construction of truck lay-byes at 06 location between the already provisioned ws

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903410660
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Oct 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.94 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of truck lay-byes at 06 location between the already provisioned wsas on the 6 l access controlled greenfield amritsar jamnagar economic corridor (nh 754 a) in the state of rajasthan.(2nd call)