Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260903410980

selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive biddi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903410980
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.10 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on borawad khatu bot road for a period of 01 year