Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260903411080

rajkiya uchh madhyamik vidhyalaya singod khurd me 01 kaksha kaksh nirman karya g

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903411080
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
rajkiya uchh madhyamik vidhyalaya singod khurd me 01 kaksha kaksh nirman karya g p singod khurd 7.00