Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260903411110

rajkiya uchh madhyamik vidhyalaya singod khurd me kaksha kaksh nirman karya hetu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903411110
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.76 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
rajkiya uchh madhyamik vidhyalaya singod khurd me kaksha kaksh nirman karya hetu gram panchayat singod khurd g p singod khurd amount 11.76081