Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034112360

proposal for overhauling and servicing of coal mill gearbox kmp 360 oflara stpp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034112360
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Raigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
proposal for overhauling and servicing of coal mill gearbox kmp 360 oflara stpp stage 1