Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034112720

supply of the clash of civilizations and the remarking of world order

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034112720
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Budgam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of the clash of civilizations and the remarking of world order