Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260903411370

reclamation of waterlogged and saline soil through vertical drainage project at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903411370
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.00 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
reclamation of waterlogged and saline soil through vertical drainage project at village gatauli block julana, jind.