Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260903411430

construction of streets and drains from adjoining h/o sahib singh, and drain typ

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903411430
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.54 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of streets and drains from adjoining h/o sahib singh, and drain type-ii from h/o khanna industries to h/o jitender at vijay nagar colony in ward no.-15, (for l/c society ltd