Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903411520

construction of rcc drain from lal singh house to saket basti at ward no.30

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903411520
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Singrauli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Oct 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
52.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of rcc drain from lal singh house to saket basti at ward no.30