Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260903411530

renovation and repair of sanjay colony dharamshala block 4,5 ward no 35 est cost

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903411530
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Punjab , Patiala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
renovation and repair of sanjay colony dharamshala block 4,5 ward no 35 est cost rs. 9.05 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026