Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260903411770

construction of street and drain from h/o romi oberoi to h/o satpal shakar shop

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903411770
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.63 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of street and drain from h/o romi oberoi to h/o satpal shakar shop and h.no.-01 to h. no.-25 in rampura colony, ward no.-09 (for l/c society ltd)