Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260903411830

laying of 150 mm id pvc 400 mtrs. ch. to- a/mtc. ws scheme barhana milwan

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903411830
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Haryana , Jhajjar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
laying of 150 mm id pvc 400 mtrs. ch. to- a/mtc. ws scheme barhana milwan