Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260903411850

construction of street and p/l of np-2 pipe from h/o dr. joshi ex mla to h/o raj

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903411850
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.84 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of street and p/l of np-2 pipe from h/o dr. joshi ex mla to h/o rajeshwar jain in green park kalindi colony in ward no.-09, for l/c society ltd