Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034119340

financial audit services- gst /tds /tcs return filling and it return filling (ot

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034119340
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Gujarat , Palanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
financial audit services- gst /tds /tcs return filling and it return filling (other); cag empaneled audit