Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034119450

bed mattress conforming to is 13489 (v3), television(v3) /mse relaxation for yea

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034119450
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Gujarat , Kheda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
bed mattress conforming to is 13489 (v3), television(v3) /mse relaxation for years of no experience and turnover