Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260903412030

nala nirman kary aazad sarpanch ke makan se pokhar ki taraf gram reti

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903412030
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Alwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
nala nirman kary aazad sarpanch ke makan se pokhar ki taraf gram reti