Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26090341210

karp-ii annual active area decontamination radioactive solid waste packing chemi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090341210
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tiruklalikundram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.10 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
karp-ii annual active area decontamination radioactive solid waste packing chemical unloading and shifting 2026-27