Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034121700

services- fixed remuneration- admin; store keeper; high school, manpower outsour

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034121700
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
services- fixed remuneration- admin; store keeper; high school, manpower outsourcing services- fixed remuneration- admin; courier messenger; high school, manpower outsourcing services- fixed remuneration- admin; multi-tasking staff; high school, manpower outsourcing services- fixed remuneration- admin; driver- lmv; high school, manpower outsourcing services- fixed remuneration- admin; security guard; not required, manpower outsourcing services- fixed remuneration- admin; house keeping; not requi