Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034124390

supply of azdirachtin 1500 ppm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034124390
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Raigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of azdirachtin 1500 ppm