Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260903412590

const. of rcc s/s tank, 1.00 mld water treatment plant, clear water tank, bounda

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903412590
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.98 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
const. of rcc s/s tank, 1.00 mld water treatment plant, clear water tank, boundary wall etc.