Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260903412700

construction of shed in shamshan ghat old hamida, ward no.-14, municipal corpora

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903412700
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of shed in shamshan ghat old hamida, ward no.-14, municipal corporation ynr-jag (for l/c society ltd)