Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034127150

motor, complete overhuling and repairing of 7.5 hpcapacity water pump, complete

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034127150
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Assam , Dibrugarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
motor, complete overhuling and repairing of 7.5 hpcapacity water pump, complete re-winding of burnt out stator coils of 3 ph. 7.5 hp induction motor, cleaning and painting of street light tubular pole including light fitting bracket and all other associated accessories of height above 5 mtr upto 12 mtr, cleaning and painting of street light tubular pole including light fitting bracket and all other associated accessories of height upto 05 mtr, painting of collar of street light pole, painting of