Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260903412730

yearly rate contract (f.y. 2026-27) for supply of all item of building material

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903412730
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nasirabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
50.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
yearly rate contract (f.y. 2026-27) for supply of all item of building material and equipment in gram panchayat devpura panchayat samiti bhinai