Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034131650

agarru chittivanigaruvu to agarthipalem of palakol mandal, est. cost rs. 208.00

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034131650
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Eluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.64 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
agarru chittivanigaruvu to agarthipalem of palakol mandal, est. cost rs. 208.00 lakhs