Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034131690

velivela to gollagudem in palakol mandal, est. cost rs. 230.00 lakhs (1st call)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034131690
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Eluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.83 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
velivela to gollagudem in palakol mandal, est. cost rs. 230.00 lakhs (1st call)