Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034132890

security manpower service (version 2.0)- hotel, banks; / armed security guard, s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034132890
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Guntur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
security manpower service (version 2.0)- hotel, banks; / armed security guard, security manpower service (version