Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903413290

gram panchayat paidapur kothi main aayushman aarogya mandir swathya upkendra bha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903413290
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Etah
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
41.19 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
7 Thousand
gram panchayat paidapur kothi main aayushman aarogya mandir swathya upkendra bhawan ka nirman no-01