Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034133580

premises required for bhiwadi branch dist tijara khairthal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034133580
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Tijara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
premises required for bhiwadi branch dist tijara khairthal