Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034133590

architectural consultancy for preparation of the site management plan of ajintha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034133590
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Sillod
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
architectural consultancy for preparation of the site management plan of ajintha salarjung baradari, ta. sillod, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar