Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034133720

tender document for new premise measuring 1200 sq ft plus or minus 10 per at per

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034133720
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
tender document for new premise measuring 1200 sq ft plus or minus 10 per at permude dakshina kannada