Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034133730

enquiry for procurement of spares of hot air dampers and cold air dampers instal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034133730
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
enquiry for procurement of spares of hot air dampers and cold air dampers installed in phase-i, 2x 600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt. khandwa, (m.p.)