Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034133750

alternate premises required on lease for mankoli branch

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034133750
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Bhiwandi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
alternate premises required on lease for mankoli branch