Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034134610

ramnagar gram panchayat usraon me swasthya upkendra ka nirman

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034134610
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jaunpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
ramnagar gram panchayat usraon me swasthya upkendra ka nirman