Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034134920

courier and transport services for delivering printed matrials etc in rajasthan

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034134920
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.00 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
courier and transport services for delivering printed matrials etc in rajasthan and outside