Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034135880

charawas khetri sadak sebhagasra kaloni prathimik vidhlya tak interlocking karya

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034135880
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Chirawa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
charawas khetri sadak sebhagasra kaloni prathimik vidhlya tak interlocking karya