Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034136050

construction of street and drain from h/o subhash kapoor to h/o chabras (chabra

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034136050
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
construction of street and drain from h/o subhash kapoor to h/o chabras (chabra book depo wali gali) in santpura colony ward no.-08, (for l/c society ltd)