Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903413620

de-silting and regular cleaning/maintenance of existing sewer of 200 mm dia to 5

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903413620
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Prayagraj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
de-silting and regular cleaning/maintenance of existing sewer of 200 mm dia to 500 mm dia and repairing of manholes and sewer from bade hanuman mandir to daraganj sewage pumping station in nagar nigam prayagraj under magh mela 2026-27