Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034136720

cleaning of jungle from the road berms in sector-2 and 3, ph-i at imt bawal.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034136720
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Bawal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.37 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
cleaning of jungle from the road berms in sector-2 and 3, ph-i at imt bawal.