Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034137440

work including garbage collection and separation from homes and commercial estab

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034137440
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Alwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
work including garbage collection and separation from homes and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning and community sanitation complex cleaning in all the villages of gram panchayat thekda