Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034137480

beautification of central verges at gurugram road, chikkara chowk to dadri byepa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034137480
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Jhajjar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.37 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
beautification of central verges at gurugram road, chikkara chowk to dadri byepass and from maharaja aggarsain chowk to ramesh gas agenc in m.c. jhajjar. (re-call)