Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034139400

construction of a veranda for a classroom at government upper primary school, du

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034139400
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nohar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of a veranda for a classroom at government upper primary school, dumasar (chak dumasar).