Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034139600

renovation of community center kherkidhaula ward no.17 mcg. (re-call)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034139600
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Haryana , Gurugram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.17 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
renovation of community center kherkidhaula ward no.17 mcg. (re-call)