Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034139610

laying of cc patches from savera hotel near nh-44 ammulu chicken centre (railway

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034139610
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
249
laying of cc patches from savera hotel near nh-44 ammulu chicken centre (railway bridge shamshabad) old police station (shamshabad) in shamshabad circle 18 ghmc (2nd call)