Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034139660

providing iron mesh barricading at kapra lake in view of ganesh nimajjanam-2026

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034139660
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.54 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
232
providing iron mesh barricading at kapra lake in view of ganesh nimajjanam-2026 in kapra circle-7, mmc.(rs.7.90 lakhs)