Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034139690

maintenance of bt and cc roads by attending potholes, patches and other miscella

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034139690
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
229
maintenance of bt and cc roads by attending potholes, patches and other miscellaneous works at various locations of gayathri nagar ward no.254 for a period of 05 months from 01-08-2026 to 31-12-2026 in kukatpally circle 52, kpz, cmc(reserved for scs).(recall)