Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034139730

completion of balance civil works, internal finishing and allied development wor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034139730
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Gurugram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
49.08 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
completion of balance civil works, internal finishing and allied development works of village chaupal near sant ravidas mandir at village badshahpur, ward no. 18, division-1 b, zone-1 under mcg.(re-call)