Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034139770

land development programme for waterlogged and saline soil through vertical drai

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034139770
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Hansi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.62 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
land development programme for waterlogged and saline soil through vertical drainage project at village depal, dhandheri, umra, block - hansi-i distt - hansi