Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260903413980

yearly rate contract (f.y. 2026-27) for supply of construction material and all

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903413980
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Udaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
60.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
yearly rate contract (f.y. 2026-27) for supply of construction material and all item for gram panchayat losing rates based on bsr 2026-27 (rdprd) badgaon, dist udaipur)