Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034139830

construction repair of street, nala, drain, toilet, pandf of pipe, cross in ward

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034139830
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Pundri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.96 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction repair of street, nala, drain, toilet, pandf of pipe, cross in ward 16