Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903414040

ward no 10 maharana pratap nagar construction of interlocking road and nali from

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903414040
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jhinjhak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.94 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
ward no 10 maharana pratap nagar construction of interlocking road and nali from amar singh house to gram vikash school